Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located about a 5-minute stroll from Ajigawa Tunnel, the 1-bedroom Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka gives easy access to various tourist attractions in the area.

    Situated in 1.4 miles from the tranquil Shinto Samuhara Shrine, the villa is also a short way from Nishikujo Shrine. The nearby cultural sites include Osaka Science Museum, which is situated approximately a 10-minute drive away. Within the Osaka Bay district, Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 is located 2.2 miles from the sprawling Universal Studios Japan Theme Park.

    The property includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Also, guests can enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer, shower caps, and bath sheets.

    Among other facilities at Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware are provided for self-catering. Mammaru, Nishi Kujo Minami is within 800 feet of the Osaka villa. Kujo subway station is in proximity to this 1-bathroom villa, while Noda junior high school mae bus stop is merely a 10-minute walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    License number大阪市指令大保環第23—2281号

    Room Options at Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka

    The property includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Also, guests can enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer, shower caps, and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Amenities photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Facilities photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Other photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Interior photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Toilets photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Facilities photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Facilities photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Facilities photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Exterior photo Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 2 Double beds

    More info +

    Location of Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Japan

    Frequently asked questions

    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎?
      Staying at Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎, you shouldn't miss Osaka's main landmarks, including the 112.5m Tempozan Ferris Wheel located 2.6 miles away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Usjまで電車で5分 Meeno Home 西九条 101号マッシュルーム 子ども歓迎 Osaka